Seite wählen

Archiv

2021   2020

2020 – Exhibitors

9T Labs AG · Tanja Koch

Aegis Rider AG · Dr. Simon Hecker

Ai Retailer Systems · Alejandro Garcia

ALIVION AG · Dr. Andreas Güntner

AMZ Racing · Tobias Jäggi

Animatico AG · Pascal Bérard

Antefil · Christoph Schneeberger

Archlet AG · Lukas Wawrla

Assaia International AG · Dr. Nikolay Kobyshev

Auterion AG · Ivette Conzett-Filian

Auxivo AG · Fabian Bleul

BactoKind · Dr. sc. Vanesa Natalin Rocha Martin

Beratics · Berhan Polat

BLP Digital · Tim Beck

Bota Systems AG · Klajd Lika

CareerFairy · Thomas Schulz

CareerLunch AG · Maria Kakurina, Business Development & Partnerships

CAS ETH AMaP · Dr. Larissa Schefer

Competence Centre for Rehabilitation Engineering and Science (RESC) · Dr. Oliver Stoller

COMSEC @ ETH · Kaveh Razavi

D-ITET Center for Projects-Based Learning (PBL) · Dr. Michele Magno

Diaxxo AG · Dr. Michele Gregorini

Digitsoil · Hélène Iven

DroGone · Jonathan Becker

e-Sling · Maurice Kaulich

ESA BIC Switzerland · Dr. Nanja Strecker

ETH AI Center · PD. Dr. Alexander Ilic

ETH for Development (ETH4D) · Dr. Adina Rom

ETH Game Technology Center and Enlightware GmbH · Stéphane Magnenat

ETH Industry Relations · Dr. Urs Zuber

ETH Innovation & Entrepreneurship Lab · Sybille Zimmermann

ETH juniors Marcel Eckard

ETH School for Continuing Education

ETH transfer · Melanie Johnson

Euresearch Zürich · Katrin Reschwamm

Functional Immune Repertoire Analysis · Eyer Klaus

Griffin · Franz Bühlmann

Innosuisse · Claudia Wyss

Inspire AG · Martin Stöckli

Laboratory for Movement Biomechanics · Prof. Bill Taylor

Lumendo AG · Dr Mark Bispinghoff / Dr Andreas Schmocker

Mantis Technologies · Joël Bachmann

MaP – Competence Center for Materials and Processes · Dr. Larissa Schefer

Menhir Photonics AG · Edgar Fernandes

MindMetrix · Marc Bächinger

Modulos AG · Florian Marty

NCCR Automation · Benjamin Sawicki

NematX AG · Raphael Heeb

Nexus-e Energy Science Center (ESC) · Marius Schwarz

NTN Innovation Booster Additive Manufacturing · Hendrik Holsboer

NTN Innovation Booster Photonics · Jörg Güttinger

Polariton Technologies AG · Claudia Hoessbacher

Product Development Group pdz · Sophokles Ktistakis

Product Development Group pdz · Manuel Biedermann

ReMaP – Energy Science Center (ESC) · Dr. Gianfranco Guidati, Project Manager ReMaP

Sleepiz AG · Soumya Dash

Soft Robotics Lab · Robert Katzschmann

Space4Impact · Nina Walker

Spectroplast AG · Andrey Alekseev

SpinningBytes AG · Mark Cieliebak

Swiss AI AG · Dr. Anna Gawlikowska

Swiss Data Science Center · Sandro Saitta

Swissloop · Pascal Finker

Switzerland Innovation Park Zurich · René Kalt

The Aceto lab · Prof. Nicola Aceto

The Autonomous River Cleanup Project · Hendrik Kolvenbach

Tinamu Labs · David Lanter

UNISERS AG · Dr. Ali Ö. Altun

UniSieve · Samuel Hess

VAY AG · Joel Roos

Visium SA Lucas Nottaris

VU Engineering · Lucas Vandroux

World Food System Center · Martijn Sonnevelt

Wyss Zurich – ETH Zurich · Simona Kuna

Wyss Zurich – NanoFlex · Matthew Curran

Wyss Zurich – OxyPrem · Alexander Nitsch

YASAI · Pierre Swaelus

Z22 Technologies Armin Herbsthofer